H3C Compatible 10G SFP+ to Cable Active Optical 5m Bargain sale AOC $66 H3C Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Active Optical Cable (AOC) Electronics Computers Accessories 10G,Electronics , Computers Accessories,Optical,www.bodyvisionfitness.com,5m,SFP+,Compatible,Cable,$66,(AOC),to,H3C,/citizenhood2100076.html,SFP+,Active $66 H3C Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Active Optical Cable (AOC) Electronics Computers Accessories 10G,Electronics , Computers Accessories,Optical,www.bodyvisionfitness.com,5m,SFP+,Compatible,Cable,$66,(AOC),to,H3C,/citizenhood2100076.html,SFP+,Active H3C Compatible 10G SFP+ to Cable Active Optical 5m Bargain sale AOC

H3C Compatible 10G SFP+ to Cable Active Optical 5m Bargain sale Great interest AOC

H3C Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Active Optical Cable (AOC)

$66

H3C Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Active Optical Cable (AOC)

|||

Product description

100% H3C Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 10GBASE-AOC Multimode MM 5-Meter 5m Active Optical Cable

H3C Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Active Optical Cable (AOC)


 Sport 

view all

Eagles rap up T20 series

THE Namibian Eagles romped to a 61-run victory in their final T20 match against the Momentum Multiply Titans on Thursday to win the series 3-1.


Sweden beat Spain as Italy held

SWEDEN beat Spain 2-1 in Stockholm on Thursday to take control of their group in World Cup qualifying, while Italy were held by Bulgaria in their first match since winning Euro 2020.



 Entertainment 

view all

The rise of Rousa

THE entertainment industry has witnessed the rise of brand ambassador MC, event management expert and entrepreneur, Rousa Tushnerde Ndinelao Shikoha (28). Born at Eenhana in the Ohangwena region, Shikoha was six years old when she moved to Windhoek with her mother in search of greener pastures.



 Business 

view all

Mining industry resilient during pandemic

WHILE all of Namibia's main economic sectors have been severely impacted by the Covid-19 pandemic with its ensuing emergency measures, the mining industry is getting through “unscathed”.


Poll

View older polls

    Results so far:

      Top Stories


      Living a Legacy

      TO say Gwen Lister is a respected figure in local media circles would be quite an understatement.read more

      Namcor's fuel station partners revealed

      THE National Petroleum Corporation of Namibia (Namcor) has partnered with several companies to build fuel service stations across the country, an arrangement that includes politically connected individuals.read more

      ECN will never be fully independent – Geingob

      PRESIDENT Hage Geingob yesterday said the Electoral Commission of Namibia (ECN) will never really be fully independent from the executive branch of state due to overlapping government processes ensuring the...read more

      Today's ePaper [click to subscribe]


      Opinions  -  Editorials


      Why Kazenambo is Not an Official Hero

      ADVOCATES of free expression on most of the African continent would have understood immediately why Swapo stalwart Kazenambo Kazenambo came nowhere close to being made a national hero by Namibia's ruling executives.

      ZYQXB Carpet Flannel Rug Rectangular Rug in Animal Room (Color :  -  HUBGFEQ Leather Wallet,Small Bridge and Waterfall Print Wallet G


      Over 4 000 pupils removed from school

      MORE than 4 000 pupils were removed from schools countrywide by their parents last year, while approximately 400 dropped out of school to take care of family members and loved ones, said education executive director Sanet Steenkamp.

      SHENGDAFASHANGCHENG Convertible Garment Bag, Travel Large Carry  -  Pearl Izumi Men's Fly Long Shorts


      Living a Legacy

      TO say Gwen Lister is a respected figure in local media circles would be quite an understatement.

      Refrigerator Magnet Magnetic Sticker Simulation Food Creative Cu  -  Chifang Jackson Pollock《Number 7, 1950》Canvas painting World


      ECN will never be fully independent – Geingob

      PRESIDENT Hage Geingob yesterday said the Electoral Commission of Namibia (ECN) will never really be fully independent from the executive branch of state due to overlapping government processes ensuring the commission's operation.

      Non Slip Absorbent Leaf Carpet, Fresh Brazilian Forest Untouched  -  QTSM Motorcycle Mirror Rearview Mirrors Back Side Mirror 8mm 10m


      'TransNamib is dying a painful death'

      TRANSNAMIB chief executive officer Johny Smith says he is being impeded in his duties at the parastatal by board chairperson Sigrid Tjijorokisa – an allegation he made in a letter to minister of public enterprises Leon Jooste.

      Eh Die Liebe Stirbt  -  Uminder Japanese Anime Shoes for Men Women 3D Print Anime Cospla


      Bottl. Trampoline Cover Round Spring Protection Cover Universal  -  Ansyny 3D Mural Wallpaper Ocean View Blue Sky and Clouds Beach L


      Armed robberies on the rise

      POLICE inspector general Sebastian Ndeitunga on Tuesday revealed that Namibia has recorded 453 cases of attempted murder with firearms, 919 cases of firearm pointing, and 380 cases of firearm theft in the past three financial years.

      MZAW Laundry Basket Kitchen Folding Laundry Basket Basket Organi  -  Multi-layer large capacity with lock jewelry box earroth jewelry


      Namcor's fuel station partners revealed

      THE National Petroleum Corporation of Namibia (Namcor) has partnered with several companies to build fuel service stations across the country, an arrangement that includes politically connected individuals.

      (100pcs) #4 X 3/16" Round Spacers, 5/16" Diameter, Stainless Ste  -  Enchi Middle School Students' Art Painting Table Drawing Board E


      N$36m per year needed for DNA testing

      NATIONAL forensics expert Dr Paul Stefan Ludik says that it would cost the country about N$36 million per annum for the next three years to clear the backlog of DNA cases at the institute.

      Germerse Bathroom Display Shelf Corner Shelf, Corner Rack, for B  -  Special Lite Products SHC-1002-BR Contemporary Horizontal Mailbo


      by SFI 3 Bugles Crossed Silver/RED Fire Chief/Deputy Discs Colla  -  Karen Hmong fabric ethnic throw cushion tribal decorative square


      Ua-Ndjarakana resigns from Swapo

      The executive director in the ministry of information and communication technology, Mbeuta Ua-Ndjarakana, yesterday announced his resignation from the ruling Swapo party.

      Statues and Figurines Statue Ornament Resin Portable Ashtray wit  -  Jewelryonclick Real Multi Stone Gold Plated Link Bracelets Sprin


      Sport  -  Football


      Kazapua starts, as Vries tests positive for Covid

      LOYDT Kazapua will start in goal against Congo on Thursday as first choice goalkeeper Virgil Vries was ruled out of the World Cup qualifier after testing positive for Covid-19 ahead of the match at Orlando Stadium, Johannesburg.

      Drink Coasters Absorbent Coaster Sets of 8, Colorful Floral Prin  -  Beauty mirror Makeup Mirror European-style Retro Home Decoration


      Hanging Clothes Rack Wall Wrought Iron Shelf Clothing Store Disp  -  WEIMEIDA YJTZ0302 Feather Embroider Bath Towel Cotton Big Shower


      The mysterious Russian fixer

      RUSSIAN national Valentin Khalin has for years allegedly been selling himself as a businessman with strong connections to Namibian politicians.


      Today's ePaper [click to subscribe]


      Most Viewed Articles


      Editorials


      Video

      view all

      Cartoons