CIENA,$207,70KM,Electronics , Computers Accessories,www.bodyvisionfitness.com,/Gorgonacea2100140.html,SFP,XCVR-A80D61,CWDM New color CIENA SFP 70KM XCVR-A80D61 CWDM New color CIENA SFP 70KM XCVR-A80D61 CWDM $207 CIENA SFP 70KM CWDM XCVR-A80D61 Electronics Computers Accessories CIENA,$207,70KM,Electronics , Computers Accessories,www.bodyvisionfitness.com,/Gorgonacea2100140.html,SFP,XCVR-A80D61,CWDM $207 CIENA SFP 70KM CWDM XCVR-A80D61 Electronics Computers Accessories

New color CIENA SFP 70KM XCVR-A80D61 Max 79% OFF CWDM

CIENA SFP 70KM CWDM XCVR-A80D61

$207

CIENA SFP 70KM CWDM XCVR-A80D61

|||

Product description

AddOn Ciena XCVR-A80D61 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 70km, LC)

CIENA SFP 70KM CWDM XCVR-A80D61

Select
your massif
Winds
This Morning
This Afternoon
This Evening
Night
Winds